Running Status of train 12377 (PADATIK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAMPUR HAT (RPH) Station. Arrival at 02:52 Departure at 02:57
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
23:20 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:54
(3M)
00:56 3M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
01:45
(3M)
01:47 3M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
02:49
(3M)
02:54 3M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
05:40
(3M)
05:45 3M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
07:40
(11M)
07:42 11M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
09:15
(3M)
09:25 3M
MATHABHANGA
MHBA
11:05
(3M)
11:07 3M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
11:45
(3M)
11:47 3M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
12:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:59 AM