Running Status of train 12378 (PADATIK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
18:05
(0M)
18:07 0M
MATHABHANGA
MHBA
18:40
(0M)
18:42 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
20:50
(0M)
21:00 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
00:35
(0M)
00:40 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
02:57
(0M)
03:02 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
05:02
(0M)
05:04 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:19 PM