Running Status of train 12383 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ASANSOL JN (ASN) Station. Arrival at 21:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
19:15
(0M)
19:17 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:06 PM