Running Status of train 12384 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ASANSOL JN
ASN
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
08:17
(0M)
08:19 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:26
(0M)
09:28 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:47
(0M)
09:49 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:36 PM