Running Status of train 12391 (SHRAMJEEVI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJGIR (RGD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJGIR
RGD
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
SILAO
SILO
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
NALANDA
NLD
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
PAWAPURI ROAD H
POE
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
BIHAR SHARIF
BEHS
08:31
(0M)
08:33 0M
WENA
WENA
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
HARNAUT
HRT
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
09:12
(0M)
09:14 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
09:25
(0M)
09:27 0M
FATWA
FUT
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
09:53
(0M)
09:55 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
10:05
(0M)
10:07 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
10:15
(0M)
10:25 0M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
10:45
(0M)
10:47 0M
BIHTA
BTA
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
ARA
ARA
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
BUXAR
BXR
12:14
(0M)
12:16 0M
GAHMAR
GMR
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
12:45
(0M)
12:47 0M

DDU
14:14
(0M)
14:24 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:02
(0M)
15:12 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
20:03
(0M)
20:13 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
22:44
(0M)
22:46 0M
BAREILLY
BE
23:49
(0M)
23:51 0M
MORADABAD
MB
01:27
(0M)
01:35 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:54
(0M)
03:56 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
04:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 07:58 AM