Running Status of train 12391 (SHRAMJEEVI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIRANPUR KATRA (MK) Station. Arrival at 23:22 Departure at 23:22
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJGIR
RGD
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
SILAO
SILO
08:06
(13M)
08:08 13M
NALANDA
NLD
08:13
(13M)
08:15 13M
PAWAPURI ROAD H
POE
08:22
(13M)
08:24 13M
BIHAR SHARIF
BEHS
08:31
(13M)
08:33 13M
WENA
WENA
08:45
(13M)
08:47 13M
HARNAUT
HRT
08:53
(13M)
08:55 13M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
09:12
(13M)
09:14 13M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
09:25
(13M)
09:27 13M
FATWA
FUT
09:35
(13M)
09:37 13M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
09:53
(13M)
09:55 13M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
10:05
(13M)
10:07 13M
PATNA JN
PNBE
10:15
(13M)
10:25 13M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
10:35
(13M)
10:37 13M
DANAPUR
DNR
10:45
(13M)
10:47 13M
BIHTA
BTA
10:58
(13M)
11:00 13M
ARA
ARA
11:18
(13M)
11:20 13M
DUMRAON
DURE
11:58
(13M)
12:00 13M
BUXAR
BXR
12:14
(13M)
12:16 13M
GAHMAR
GMR
12:28
(13M)
12:30 13M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
12:45
(13M)
12:47 13M

DDU
14:14
(13M)
14:24 13M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:02
(13M)
15:12 13M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
16:05
(13M)
16:07 13M
SULTANPUR
SLN
17:10
(13M)
17:12 13M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
17:37
(13M)
17:38 13M
NIHALGARH
NHH
17:54
(13M)
17:55 13M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
20:03
(13M)
20:13 13M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
22:44
(13M)
22:46 13M
BAREILLY
BE
23:49
(17M)
23:51 17M
MORADABAD
MB
01:27
(24M)
01:35 24M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:54
(11M)
03:56 11M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
04:45
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:42 AM