Running Status of train 12391 (SHRAMJEEVI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DALPATPUR (DLP) Station. Arrival at 02:16 Departure at 02:16
Train is running Late (58M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJGIR
RGD
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
SILAO
SILO
08:06
(58M)
08:08 58M
NALANDA
NLD
08:15
(58M)
08:17 58M
PAWAPURI ROAD H
POE
08:25
(58M)
08:27 58M
BIHAR SHARIF
BEHS
08:36
(58M)
08:38 58M
WENA
WENA
08:51
(58M)
08:53 58M
HARNAUT
HRT
08:59
(58M)
09:01 58M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
09:18
(58M)
09:20 58M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
09:32
(58M)
09:34 58M
FATWA
FUT
09:42
(58M)
09:44 58M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
09:58
(58M)
10:00 58M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
10:11
(58M)
10:13 58M
PATNA JN
PNBE
10:20
(58M)
10:30 58M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
10:40
(58M)
10:42 58M
DANAPUR
DNR
10:50
(58M)
10:52 58M
BIHTA
BTA
11:04
(58M)
11:06 58M
ARA
ARA
11:25
(58M)
11:27 58M
DUMRAON
DURE
12:00
(58M)
12:02 58M
BUXAR
BXR
12:18
(58M)
12:20 58M
GAHMAR
GMR
12:35
(58M)
12:37 58M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
12:52
(58M)
12:54 58M

DDU
14:14
(58M)
14:24 58M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:02
(58M)
15:12 58M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
16:05
(58M)
16:07 58M
SULTANPUR
SLN
17:10
(58M)
17:12 58M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
17:37
(58M)
17:38 58M
NIHALGARH
NHH
17:54
(58M)
17:55 58M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
20:03
(58M)
20:13 58M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
22:44
(58M)
22:46 58M
BAREILLY
BE
23:50
(58M)
23:55 58M
MORADABAD
MB
01:32
(59M)
01:40 59M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:54
(43M)
03:56 43M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
04:45
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:19 AM