Running Status of train 12392 (SHRAMJEVI N EXP) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at LODIPUR BISHNPR (LDP) Station. Arrival at 16:19 Departure at 16:19
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
13:51
(25M)
13:53 25M
MORADABAD
MB
16:02
(26M)
16:10 26M
BAREILLY
BE
17:38
(22M)
17:40 22M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
18:45
(26M)
18:47 26M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
21:15
(25M)
21:30 25M
NIHALGARH
NHH
22:46
(15M)
22:48 15M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
23:04
(17M)
23:05 17M
SULTANPUR
SLN
23:34
(16M)
23:36 16M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
00:36
(23M)
00:38 23M
VARANASI JN
BSB
02:25
(25M)
02:35 25M

DDU
03:33
(25M)
03:43 25M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
04:35
( 0H 6M)
04:37 0H 6M
GAHMAR
GMR
04:47
(18M)
04:49 18M
BUXAR
BXR
05:06
(14M)
05:08 14M
DUMRAON
DURE
05:23
(17M)
05:25 17M
ARA
ARA
06:07
(18M)
06:09 18M
BIHTA
BTA
06:23
(29M)
06:25 29M
DANAPUR
DNR
06:42
(27M)
06:44 27M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
06:49
(31M)
06:51 31M
PATNA JN
PNBE
07:05
(26M)
07:15 26M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
07:23
(31M)
07:25 31M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
07:38
(24M)
07:40 24M
FATWA
FUT
07:50
(32M)
07:52 32M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
08:01
(31M)
08:03 31M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
08:20
(29M)
08:22 29M
HARNAUT
HRT
08:31
(41M)
08:33 41M
WENA
WENA
08:40
(37M)
08:42 37M
BIHAR SHARIF
BEHS
09:04
(28M)
09:06 28M
PAWAPURI ROAD H
POE
09:11
(34M)
09:13 34M
NALANDA
NLD
09:28
(30M)
09:30 30M
SILAO
SILO
09:39
(42M)
09:41 42M
RAJGIR
RGD
10:30
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:25 PM