Running Status of train 12392 (SHRAMJEVI N EXP) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BHADAIYAN (BDIN) Station. Arrival at 00:29 Departure at 00:29
Train is running Late (43M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
13:51
(43M)
13:53 43M
MORADABAD
MB
16:02
(43M)
16:10 43M
BAREILLY
BE
17:38
(43M)
17:40 43M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
18:45
(43M)
18:47 43M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
21:15
(43M)
21:30 43M
NIHALGARH
NHH
22:46
(43M)
22:48 43M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
23:04
(43M)
23:05 43M
SULTANPUR
SLN
23:34
(43M)
23:36 43M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
00:36
(46M)
00:38 46M
VARANASI JN
BSB
02:25
(43M)
02:35 43M

DDU
03:33
(43M)
03:43 43M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
04:35
(43M)
04:37 43M
GAHMAR
GMR
04:47
(43M)
04:49 43M
BUXAR
BXR
05:06
(43M)
05:08 43M
DUMRAON
DURE
05:23
(4M)
05:25 4M
ARA
ARA
06:07
(43M)
06:09 43M
BIHTA
BTA
06:23
(43M)
06:25 43M
DANAPUR
DNR
06:42
( 0H 7M)
06:44 0H 7M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
06:49
(10M)
06:51 10M
PATNA JN
PNBE
07:05
( 0H 7M)
07:15 0H 7M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
07:23
(14M)
07:25 14M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
07:38
(16M)
07:40 16M
FATWA
FUT
07:50
(17M)
07:52 17M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
08:01
(15M)
08:03 15M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
08:20
(14M)
08:22 14M
HARNAUT
HRT
08:31
(14M)
08:33 14M
WENA
WENA
08:40
(14M)
08:42 14M
BIHAR SHARIF
BEHS
09:04
( 0H 7M)
09:06 0H 7M
PAWAPURI ROAD H
POE
09:11
( 0H 8M)
09:13 0H 8M
NALANDA
NLD
09:28
(13M)
09:30 13M
SILAO
SILO
09:39
(16M)
09:41 16M
RAJGIR
RGD
10:30
(43M)
00:00 43M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:31 AM