Running Status of train 12397 (MAHABODHI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at FATEHPUR (FTP) Station. Arrival at 22:01 Departure at 22:01
Train is running Late (42M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
GURARU
GRRU
14:33
(42M)
14:35 42M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
14:47
(42M)
14:49 42M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
15:10
(42M)
15:12 42M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
15:28
(42M)
15:30 42M
SASARAM
SSM
15:42
(42M)
15:44 42M
KUDRA
KTQ
16:03
(42M)
16:05 42M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
16:21
(42M)
16:23 42M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
16:47
(42M)
16:49 42M

DDU
17:30
(42M)
17:40 42M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
18:42
(42M)
18:44 42M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
19:50
(42M)
20:00 42M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:15
(46M)
22:20 46M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
01:32
( 1H 36M)
01:34 1H 36M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
04:30
(45M)
00:00 45M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:03 PM