Running Status of train 12397 (MAHABODHI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GAYA JN (GAYA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
GURARU
GRRU
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
14:47
(0M)
14:49 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
15:10
(0M)
15:12 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
SASARAM
SSM
15:42
(0M)
15:44 0M
KUDRA
KTQ
16:03
(0M)
16:05 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
16:21
(0M)
16:23 0M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
16:47
(0M)
16:49 0M

DDU
17:30
(0M)
17:40 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
19:50
(0M)
20:00 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
01:32
(0M)
01:34 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
04:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:40 AM