Running Status of train 12398 (MAHABODHI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at KHURMABAD ROAD (KVD) Station. Arrival at 02:50 Departure at 02:50
Train is running Late (125M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
12:10 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
13:51
(125M)
13:53 125M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:30
(125M)
17:40 125M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
20:15
(125M)
20:20 125M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
21:23
(125M)
21:25 125M

DDU
23:25
(125M)
23:40 125M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
23:55
(125M)
23:56 125M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
00:22
(125M)
00:23 125M
KUDRA
KTQ
00:40
(125M)
00:41 125M
SASARAM
SSM
01:01
(106M)
01:02 106M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:17
(107M)
01:19 107M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
01:32
(116M)
01:33 116M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
01:57
(117M)
01:58 117M
GURARU
GRRU
02:11
(121M)
02:12 121M
GAYA JN
GAYA
03:20
( 1H 34M)
00:00 1H 34M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 02:51 AM