Running Status of train 12398 (MAHABODHI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHAKERI (CHK) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
12:10 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
13:51
( 1H 2M)
13:53 1H 2M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:30
( 1H 2M)
17:40 1H 2M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
20:15
(36M)
20:20 36M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
21:23
(55M)
21:25 55M

DDU
23:25
(23M)
23:40 23M
CHANDAULI MJHWR
CDMR
23:56
(31M)
23:57 31M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
00:22
(39M)
00:23 39M
KUDRA
KTQ
00:40
( 1H 2M)
00:41 1H 2M
SASARAM
SSM
01:01
( 1H 0M)
01:02 1H 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
01:17
( 1H 3M)
01:19 1H 3M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
01:32
( 1H 11M)
01:33 1H 11M
RAFIGANJ
RFJ
01:55
( 1H 19M)
01:56 1H 19M
GURARU
GRRU
02:09
( 1H 17M)
02:10 1H 17M
GAYA JN
GAYA
03:20
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:49 PM