Running Status of train 12401 (MAGADH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKHERI (LKE) Station. Arrival at 18:37 Departure at 18:37
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOTA JN
KOTA
00:00
(0M)
17:55 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
19:03
( 0H 8M)
19:05 0H 8M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
19:43
( 0H 8M)
19:45 0H 8M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
20:14
( 0H 8M)
20:15 0H 8M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
20:53
( 0H 8M)
20:55 0H 8M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:38
( 0H 8M)
21:40 0H 8M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
23:35
( 0H 8M)
23:45 0H 8M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
01:06
( 0H 8M)
01:08 0H 8M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
01:47
( 0H 8M)
01:49 0H 8M
ROORKEE
RK
03:10
( 0H 8M)
03:12 0H 8M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
03:55
( 0H 8M)
04:00 0H 8M
DEHRADUN
DDN
05:40
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:43 PM