Running Status of train 12402 (MAGADH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
00:12
(0M)
00:17 0M
ROORKEE
RK
00:56
(0M)
00:58 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
02:11
(0M)
02:13 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
02:54
(0M)
02:56 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:35
(0M)
04:50 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
10:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:24 PM