Running Status of train 12409 (GONDWANA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAYARU (RRU) Station. Arrival at 02:53 Departure at 02:53
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAIGARH
RIG
00:00
(0M)
03:30 0M
KHARSIA
KHS
03:55
(16M)
03:57 16M
CHAMPA
CPH
04:31
(16M)
04:36 16M
AKALTARA
AKT
04:54
(16M)
04:56 16M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
05:39
(16M)
05:54 16M
BHATAPARA
BYT
06:33
(16M)
06:35 16M
TILDA
TLD
06:56
(16M)
06:58 16M
RAIPUR JN
R
07:35
(16M)
07:45 16M
DURG
DURG
08:35
(16M)
08:40 16M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
09:02
(16M)
09:04 16M
DONGARGARH
DGG
09:25
(16M)
09:27 16M
GONDIA JN
G
10:37
(16M)
10:39 16M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
11:12
(16M)
11:14 16M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
11:28
(16M)
11:30 16M
NAGPUR
NGP
12:40
(16M)
13:00 16M
KATOL
KATL
13:49
(16M)
13:50 16M
NARKHER
NRKR
14:09
(16M)
14:10 16M
PANDHURNA
PAR
14:29
(16M)
14:30 16M
MULTAI
MTY
15:13
(16M)
15:14 16M
AMLA JN
AMLA
15:36
(16M)
15:38 16M
BETUL
BZU
15:54
(16M)
15:55 16M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
16:37
(16M)
16:38 16M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:45
(16M)
17:50 16M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
18:08
(16M)
18:10 16M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:40
(16M)
19:50 16M
VIDISHA
BHS
20:29
(16M)
20:31 16M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
21:06
(16M)
21:08 16M
BINA JN
BINA
22:00
(16M)
22:05 16M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
23:00
(16M)
23:02 16M
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:40
(16M)
00:50 16M
DABRA
DBA
02:04
(16M)
02:05 16M
GWALIOR
GWL
02:27
(16M)
02:30 16M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
04:10
(16M)
04:13 16M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
05:00
( 0H 7M)
05:02 0H 7M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
07:30
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:55 AM