Running Status of train 12410 (GONDWANA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOSI KALAN (KSV) Station. Arrival at 16:42 Departure at 16:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
17:28
(2M)
17:30 2M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
18:18
(11M)
18:20 11M
GWALIOR
GWL
20:18
(13M)
20:21 13M
DABRA
DBA
20:56
(10M)
20:57 10M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:50
(2M)
22:00 2M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
23:10
(2M)
23:12 2M
BINA JN
BINA
00:25
(2M)
00:30 2M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
01:03
(2M)
01:05 2M
VIDISHA
BHS
01:31
(2M)
01:33 2M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:15
(2M)
02:20 2M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
03:28
(2M)
03:30 2M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:05
(2M)
04:10 2M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
05:02
(4M)
05:04 4M
BETUL
BZU
05:39
(19M)
05:42 19M
AMLA JN
AMLA
06:03
(20M)
06:05 20M
MULTAI
MTY
06:22
(25M)
06:24 25M
PANDHURNA
PAR
07:08
(23M)
07:10 23M
NARKHER
NRKR
07:25
(23M)
07:27 23M
KATOL
KATL
07:48
(21M)
07:50 21M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:00
(2M)
09:35 2M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
10:23
( 0H 7M)
10:25 0H 7M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
10:39
( 0H 7M)
10:41 0H 7M
GONDIA JN
G
11:25
( 0H 6M)
11:27 0H 6M
DONGARGARH
DGG
12:22
( 0H 7M)
12:24 0H 7M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
12:47
( 0H 9M)
12:49 0H 9M
DURG
DURG
13:25
(2M)
13:30 2M
RAIPUR JN
R
14:05
(13M)
14:15 13M
TILDA
TLD
14:51
(24M)
14:53 24M
BHATAPARA
BYT
15:11
(28M)
15:13 28M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
16:25
(42M)
16:40 42M
AKALTARA
AKT
17:05
(46M)
17:07 46M
CHAMPA
CPH
17:29
(46M)
17:31 46M
KHARSIA
KHS
18:04
(41M)
18:06 41M
RAIGARH
RIG
19:00
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:47 PM