Running Status of train 12410 (GONDWANA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHAURA (DUA) Station. Arrival at 23:55 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
17:28
(1M)
17:30 1M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
18:28
(1M)
18:30 1M
GWALIOR
GWL
20:27
(1M)
20:30 1M
DABRA
DBA
21:05
(1M)
21:06 1M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:50
(1M)
22:00 1M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
23:02
(1M)
23:04 1M
BINA JN
BINA
00:10
(15M)
00:15 15M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
00:48
(18M)
00:50 18M
VIDISHA
BHS
01:13
(22M)
01:15 22M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:10
(20M)
02:15 20M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
03:13
(27M)
03:15 27M
ITARSI JN
ET
03:55
(12M)
04:05 12M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
05:02
(23M)
05:04 23M
BETUL
BZU
05:39
(33M)
05:42 33M
AMLA JN
AMLA
06:03
(33M)
06:05 33M
MULTAI
MTY
06:22
(31M)
06:24 31M
PANDHURNA
PAR
07:08
(29M)
07:10 29M
NARKHER
NRKR
07:25
(33M)
07:27 33M
KATOL
KATL
07:48
(31M)
07:50 31M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:00
(10M)
09:35 10M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
10:27
( 0H 8M)
10:29 0H 8M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
10:43
(5M)
10:45 5M
GONDIA JN
G
11:27
( 0H 7M)
11:29 0H 7M
DONGARGARH
DGG
12:28
(12M)
12:30 12M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
12:52
( 0H 9M)
12:54 0H 9M
DURG
DURG
13:25
( 0H 6M)
13:30 0H 6M
RAIPUR JN
R
14:05
(12M)
14:15 12M
TILDA
TLD
14:55
(27M)
14:57 27M
BHATAPARA
BYT
15:15
(34M)
15:17 34M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
16:45
(5M)
17:00 5M
AKALTARA
AKT
17:25
(12M)
17:27 12M
CHAMPA
CPH
17:49
(16M)
17:51 16M
KHARSIA
KHS
18:21
(23M)
18:23 23M
RAIGARH
RIG
19:00
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:51 PM