Running Status of train 12413 (AII JAT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAMBHU (SMU) Station. Arrival at 02:02 Departure at 02:02
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
14:33
(16M)
14:35 16M
PHULERA JN
FL
15:17
(16M)
15:19 16M
JAIPUR
JP
16:15
(16M)
16:25 16M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
16:33
(16M)
16:35 16M
DAUSA
DO
17:13
(16M)
17:15 16M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
17:39
(16M)
17:41 16M
RAJGARH
RHG
17:57
(16M)
17:59 16M
ALWAR JN
AWR
18:39
(16M)
18:42 16M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
19:00
(16M)
19:01 16M
REWARI
RE
20:15
(16M)
20:17 16M
GURGAON
GGN
20:56
(16M)
20:58 16M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
21:17
(16M)
21:19 16M
DELHI
DLI
22:00
(16M)
22:30 16M
KARNAL
KUN
23:59
(16M)
00:01 16M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:25
(16M)
01:35 16M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:15
( 0H 6M)
03:25 0H 6M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
04:15
(14M)
04:20 14M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
06:00
(14M)
06:05 14M
KATHUA
KTHU
06:34
(18M)
06:36 18M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
08:20
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:04 AM