Running Status of train 12413 (AII JAT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJPURA JN (RPJ) Station. Arrival at 02:07 Departure at 02:07
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
14:33
(10M)
14:35 10M
PHULERA JN
FL
15:14
(10M)
15:16 10M
JAIPUR
JP
16:10
(10M)
16:20 10M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
16:28
(10M)
16:30 10M
DAUSA
DO
17:07
(10M)
17:09 10M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
17:33
(10M)
17:35 10M
RAJGARH
RHG
17:58
(10M)
18:00 10M
ALWAR JN
AWR
18:35
(10M)
18:38 10M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
18:56
(10M)
18:57 10M
REWARI
RE
20:15
(10M)
20:17 10M
GURGAON
GGN
20:53
(10M)
20:55 10M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
21:12
(10M)
21:14 10M
DELHI
DLI
22:00
(10M)
22:30 10M
KARNAL
KUN
23:59
(10M)
00:01 10M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:25
(10M)
01:39 10M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:15
(10M)
03:25 10M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
04:15
( 0H 7M)
04:20 0H 7M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
06:05
(10M)
06:10 10M
KATHUA
KTHU
06:40
(2M)
06:42 2M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
08:15
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:13 AM