Running Status of train 12414 (JAMMU AII EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAINI KHURD (BZK) Station. Arrival at 02:08 Departure at 02:08
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
19:20
(22M)
19:22 22M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
20:00
(22M)
20:05 22M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
21:55
(22M)
22:00 22M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
22:55
(22M)
23:05 22M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:55
(22M)
01:00 22M
KARNAL
KUN
01:53
(21M)
01:55 21M
DELHI
DLI
03:55
(22M)
04:25 22M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
04:55
(22M)
04:57 22M
GURGAON
GGN
05:11
( 0H 8M)
05:13 0H 8M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
05:22
( 0H 8M)
05:24 0H 8M
REWARI
RE
06:11
(22M)
06:13 22M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
06:50
(4M)
06:51 4M
ALWAR JN
AWR
07:13
(4M)
07:16 4M
RAJGARH
RHG
07:42
( 0H 6M)
07:44 0H 6M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
08:11
(17M)
08:13 17M
DAUSA
DO
08:32
(25M)
08:34 25M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
09:28
(3M)
09:30 3M
JAIPUR
JP
10:00
(22M)
10:10 22M
PHULERA JN
FL
10:52
( 0H 7M)
10:54 0H 7M
KISHANGARH
KSG
11:31
(4M)
11:33 4M
AJMER
AII
12:20
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:18 AM