Running Status of train 12414 (JAMMU AII EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
19:20
(0M)
19:22 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
20:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
21:55
(0M)
22:00 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
22:55
(0M)
23:05 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
KARNAL
KUN
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
DELHI
DLI
03:55
(0M)
04:25 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
GURGAON
GGN
05:11
(0M)
05:13 0M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
REWARI
RE
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
07:13
(0M)
07:16 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
08:11
(0M)
08:13 0M
DAUSA
DO
08:32
(0M)
08:34 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
JAIPUR
JP
10:00
(0M)
10:10 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
10:52
(0M)
10:54 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
11:31
(0M)
11:33 0M
AJMER
AII
12:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:21 AM