Running Status of train 12415 (INDB DEE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MATHURA JN (MTJ) Station. Arrival at 03:38 Departure at 03:43
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
DEWAS
DWX
17:11
( 0H 8M)
17:13 0H 8M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
17:55
( 0H 8M)
18:00 0H 8M
NAGDA JN
NAD
18:55
( 0H 8M)
19:20 0H 8M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
19:35
( 0H 8M)
19:36 0H 8M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
19:52
( 0H 8M)
19:53 0H 8M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
20:12
( 0H 8M)
20:13 0H 8M
SUWASRA
SVA
20:29
( 0H 8M)
20:30 0H 8M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
20:43
( 0H 8M)
20:45 0H 8M
GAROT
GOH
20:54
( 0H 8M)
20:55 0H 8M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
21:12
( 0H 8M)
21:13 0H 8M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
21:33
( 0H 8M)
21:35 0H 8M
KOTA JN
KOTA
22:35
( 0H 8M)
22:45 0H 8M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
00:03
( 0H 8M)
00:05 0H 8M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
00:53
( 0H 8M)
00:55 0H 8M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
01:23
( 0H 8M)
01:25 0H 8M
BAYANA JN
BXN
01:58
( 0H 8M)
02:00 0H 8M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
02:33
( 0H 8M)
02:35 0H 8M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
03:30
( 0H 8M)
03:35 0H 8M
FARIDABAD
FDB
05:08
( 0H 8M)
05:10 0H 8M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:41
( 0H 8M)
05:43 0H 8M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:10
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:54 AM