Running Status of train 12415 (INDB DEE EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
DEWAS
DWX
17:11
(0M)
17:13 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
17:55
(0M)
18:00 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
18:55
(0M)
19:20 0M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
SUWASRA
SVA
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
GAROT
GOH
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
22:45
(0M)
22:55 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
01:25
(0M)
01:27 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
03:35
(0M)
03:40 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:57 AM