Running Status of train 12416 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
04:40
(0M)
04:50 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
GAROT
GOH
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
SUWASRA
SVA
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
07:30
(0M)
07:32 0M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
08:45
(0M)
09:10 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
DEWAS
DWX
10:50
(0M)
10:52 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:49 PM