Running Status of train 12419 (GOMTI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
06:56
(0M)
06:58 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:35
(0M)
07:40 0M

PNKD
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
RURA
RURA
08:24
(0M)
08:26 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
08:42
(0M)
08:50 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
10:45
(0M)
10:47 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
11:57
(0M)
11:59 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
12:21
(0M)
12:23 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
14:12
(0M)
14:14 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
15:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:44 PM