Running Status of train 12420 (GOMTI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
12:25 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
13:00
(0M)
13:02 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
14:50
(0M)
14:52 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
15:15
(0M)
15:17 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
16:44
(0M)
16:46 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
17:22
(0M)
17:24 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
RURA
RURA
18:40
(0M)
18:42 0M

PNKD
19:20
(0M)
19:22 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
20:17
(0M)
20:19 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
21:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:38 PM