Running Status of train 12422 (ASR NED SF EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JANDIALA (JNL) Station. Arrival at 14:42 Departure at 14:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
BEAS
BEAS
14:58
(2M)
15:00 2M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
15:37
(2M)
15:42 2M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
15:58
(2M)
16:00 2M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
16:45
(2M)
17:00 2M
DHURI JN
DUI
18:15
(2M)
18:32 2M
SANGRUR
SAG
18:45
(2M)
18:47 2M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
19:48
(2M)
19:52 2M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
21:30
(2M)
21:32 2M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
23:15
(2M)
23:45 2M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:10
(2M)
02:15 2M
GWALIOR
GWL
04:16
(2M)
04:21 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
05:45
(2M)
05:55 2M
BINA JN
BINA
08:35
(2M)
08:40 2M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
10:45
(2M)
10:55 2M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:35
(2M)
12:40 2M
KHANDWA
KNW
15:15
(2M)
15:20 2M
MALKAPUR
MKU
17:38
(2M)
17:40 2M
AKOLA JN
AK
19:05
(2M)
19:15 2M
WASHIM
WHM
20:29
(2M)
20:30 2M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
21:09
(2M)
21:10 2M
PURNA JN
PAU
22:30
(2M)
22:40 2M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
23:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:11 PM