Running Status of train 12423 (DBRT RAJDHANI EX) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH TOWN
DBRT
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
21:30
(0M)
21:40 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
02:06
(0M)
02:13 0M
DIPHU
DPU
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
06:38
(0M)
06:58 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
09:21
(0M)
09:23 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
11:02
(0M)
11:04 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
13:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
16:10
(0M)
16:35 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
17:22
(0M)
17:24 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
19:05
(0M)
19:15 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
21:40
(0M)
21:50 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M

DDU
00:54
(0M)
01:04 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
04:57
(0M)
05:02 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:40 AM