Running Status of train 12424 (DBRT RAJDHANI) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
23:12
(0M)
23:14 0M

DDU
01:23
(0M)
01:33 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
04:20
(0M)
04:30 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
06:35
(0M)
06:45 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
09:55
(0M)
10:20 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
13:20
(0M)
13:30 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
16:35
(0M)
16:37 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
19:50
(0M)
20:10 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
21:45
(0M)
21:47 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
23:25
(0M)
23:27 0M
DIPHU
DPU
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
01:03
(0M)
01:10 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
03:00
(0M)
03:10 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
05:50
(0M)
06:00 0M
DIBRUGARH TOWN
DBRT
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:21 PM