Running Status of train 12427 (REWA ANVT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHARTHANA (BNT) Station. Arrival at 03:24 Departure at 03:24
Train is running Late (138M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
REWA
REWA
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
SATNA
STA
16:55
(138M)
17:05 138M
MANIKPUR
MKP
18:33
(138M)
18:35 138M
DABHAURA
DBR
18:53
(138M)
18:55 138M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
19:21
(138M)
19:23 138M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
20:30
(138M)
20:35 138M
SIRATHU
SRO
21:18
(138M)
21:20 138M
FATEHPUR
FTP
22:00
(138M)
22:02 138M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
23:20
(138M)
23:30 138M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
03:47
(122M)
03:50 122M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:05
(50M)
06:07 50M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
06:35
(40M)
00:00 40M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:33 AM