Running Status of train 12427 (REWA ANVT EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJHIARI (MJHR) Station. Arrival at 19:32 Departure at 19:32
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
REWA
REWA
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
SATNA
STA
16:55
(30M)
17:05 30M
MANIKPUR
MKP
18:23
(30M)
18:25 30M
DABHAURA
DBR
18:43
(30M)
18:45 30M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
19:10
(34M)
19:12 34M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
20:30
(24M)
20:35 24M
SIRATHU
SRO
21:16
(45M)
21:18 45M
FATEHPUR
FTP
21:58
(50M)
22:00 50M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
23:20
(37M)
23:30 37M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
03:48
(30M)
03:50 30M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:05
(30M)
06:07 30M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
06:40
(30M)
00:00 30M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:39 PM