Running Status of train 12432 (TRIVNDRM RJDHNI) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAOTI (RTI) Station. Arrival at 19:39 Departure at 19:39
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
10:55 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
15:20
(25M)
15:30 25M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:20
(25M)
22:38 25M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
03:10
(25M)
03:15 25M
PANVEL
PNVL
04:25
(25M)
04:30 25M
RATNAGIRI
RN
09:00
(25M)
09:05 25M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
11:22
(25M)
11:24 25M
MADGAON
MAO
14:35
(25M)
14:45 25M
KARWAR
KAWR
15:42
(25M)
15:44 25M
UDUPI
UD
19:02
(25M)
19:04 25M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
20:40
(25M)
20:50 25M
KANNUR
CAN
22:47
(25M)
22:50 25M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
00:12
(25M)
00:15 25M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
01:35
(25M)
01:40 25M
THRISUR
TCR
02:28
(25M)
02:30 25M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
03:55
(25M)
04:00 25M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
04:48
(25M)
04:50 25M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
06:23
(25M)
06:25 25M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
08:30
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:47 PM