Running Status of train 12440 (NDLS RNC RAJ EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUTESHWAR (BTSR) Station. Arrival at 02:21 Departure at 02:21
Train is running Late (58M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
SADULSHAHR
SDS
13:56
(58M)
13:58 58M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
14:35
(58M)
14:45 58M
SANGARIA
SGRA
15:08
(58M)
15:10 58M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
15:33
(58M)
15:35 58M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
16:30
(58M)
16:55 58M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
17:24
(58M)
17:26 58M
TAPA
TAPA
17:38
(58M)
17:40 58M
BARNALA
BNN
17:56
(58M)
17:58 58M
DHURI JN
DUI
18:30
(58M)
18:32 58M
SANGRUR
SAG
18:45
(58M)
18:47 58M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
19:48
(58M)
19:52 58M
JIND JN
JIND
20:48
(58M)
20:50 58M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
21:45
(58M)
21:47 58M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
23:15
(58M)
23:45 58M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
01:33
(58M)
01:35 58M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:20
(48M)
02:25 48M
GWALIOR
GWL
04:16
(27M)
04:21 27M
JHANSI JN
JHS
05:45
(16M)
05:55 16M
BINA JN
BINA
08:35
(58M)
08:40 58M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
10:55
(58M)
11:05 58M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:45
(58M)
12:50 58M
KHANDWA
KNW
15:20
(58M)
15:25 58M
MALKAPUR
MKU
17:38
(58M)
17:40 58M
AKOLA JN
AK
19:05
(58M)
19:15 58M
WASHIM
WHM
20:29
(58M)
20:30 58M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
21:09
(58M)
21:10 58M
PURNA JN
PAU
22:30
(58M)
22:40 58M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
23:45
(58M)
00:00 58M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:28 AM