Running Status of train 12444 (ANVT HLZ S F EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MITAWAL (MTI) Station. Arrival at 22:43 Departure at 22:43
Train is running Late (34M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
19:42
(34M)
19:44 34M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:30
(47M)
01:35 47M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
04:00
( 1H 22M)
04:05 1H 22M

DDU
06:30
( 1H 31M)
06:40 1H 31M
GAYA JN
GAYA
09:17
(143M)
09:22 143M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
12:15
( 1H 33M)
12:25 1H 33M
KHANUDIH
KNF
12:36
(106M)
12:38 106M
PURULIA JN
PRR
14:38
( 1H 35M)
14:40 1H 35M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
16:15
(108M)
16:17 108M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
18:10
(122M)
18:20 122M
PANSKURA
PKU
18:58
(121M)
19:00 121M
TAMLUK
TMZ
19:24
(115M)
19:26 115M
HALDIA
HLZ
20:30
( 1H 37M)
00:00 1H 37M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:43 PM