Running Status of train 12445 (UTTAR S KRANTI) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
22:02
(0M)
22:04 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
23:50
(0M)
23:55 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
01:30
(0M)
01:40 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
02:32
(0M)
02:35 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
06:15
(0M)
06:25 0M
MANWAL
MNVL
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
RAM NAGAR J K
RMJK
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
07:55
(0M)
07:57 0M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
08:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:30 PM