Running Status of train 12446 (UTTAR S KRANTI) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJPURA JN (RPJ) Station. Arrival at 03:02 Departure at 03:02
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
18:50 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
19:16
(2M)
19:18 2M
RAM NAGAR J K
RMJK
19:30
(2M)
19:32 2M
MANWAL
MNVL
19:56
(2M)
19:57 2M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
20:35
(2M)
20:43 2M
KATHUA
KTHU
21:48
(2M)
21:50 2M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
22:30
(2M)
22:35 2M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
00:27
(2M)
00:30 2M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
01:25
(2M)
01:35 2M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:30
( 0H 8M)
03:35 0H 8M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
04:57
(2M)
04:59 2M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:40
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:03 AM