Running Status of train 12446 (UTTAR S KRANTI) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
18:55 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
19:21
(0M)
19:23 0M
RAM NAGAR J K
RMJK
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
MANWAL
MNVL
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
20:35
(0M)
20:43 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
22:30
(0M)
22:35 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
00:27
(0M)
00:30 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
01:25
(0M)
01:35 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:35
(0M)
03:40 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
04:57
(0M)
04:59 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:02 PM