Running Status of train 12447 (U P SMPRK KRNTI) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHARKHARI ROAD (CRC) Station. Arrival at 20:21 Departure at 20:21
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANIKPUR
MKP
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
17:32
(11M)
17:37 11M
ATARRA
ATE
18:01
(11M)
18:03 11M
BANDA JN
BNDA
18:35
(11M)
18:43 11M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
19:35
(11M)
20:00 11M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
20:28
(17M)
20:30 17M
HARPALPUR
HPP
20:53
(19M)
20:55 19M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
21:18
(27M)
21:20 27M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:10
(11M)
23:30 11M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:20
(14M)
02:25 14M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
03:09
(15M)
03:11 15M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:25
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:37 PM