Running Status of train 12448 (U P SMPRK KRNTI) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
01:55
(0M)
02:15 0M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
03:26
(0M)
03:28 0M
HARPALPUR
HPP
03:51
(0M)
03:53 0M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
04:24
(0M)
04:26 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
04:40
(0M)
05:25 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
06:10
(0M)
06:18 0M
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
06:35
(0M)
00:00 0M
ATARRA
ATE
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
07:12
(0M)
07:17 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:55 PM