Running Status of train 12455 (DEE BKN SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
23:44
(0M)
23:46 0M
JIND JN
JIND
00:27
(0M)
00:29 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
01:43
(0M)
01:47 0M
SANGRUR
SAG
02:22
(0M)
02:24 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
02:39
(0M)
02:41 0M
BARNALA
BNN
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
04:28
(0M)
04:36 0M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
MALOUT
MOT
05:19
(0M)
05:21 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
05:56
(0M)
05:58 0M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
07:35
(0M)
07:55 0M
KESRI SINGHPUR
KESR
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
SHRI KARANPUR
SRW
08:37
(0M)
08:39 0M
GAJSINGHPUR
GJS
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
RAI SINGH NAGAR
RSNR
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
JAITSAR
JES
09:41
(0M)
09:43 0M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
10:13
(0M)
10:18 0M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
11:34
(0M)
11:36 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
12:37
(0M)
12:39 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:43 AM