Running Status of train 12456 (BKN DEE SF EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BIKANER JN (BKN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
16:55
(0M)
16:57 0M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M
JAITSAR
JES
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
RAI SINGH NAGAR
RSNR
20:29
(0M)
20:31 0M
GAJSINGHPUR
GJS
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
SHRI KARANPUR
SRW
21:06
(0M)
21:08 0M
KESRI SINGHPUR
KESR
21:29
(0M)
21:31 0M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
22:20
(0M)
22:40 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
23:22
(0M)
23:24 0M
MALOUT
MOT
23:57
(0M)
23:59 0M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
00:50
(0M)
01:00 0M
BARNALA
BNN
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
SANGRUR
SAG
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
04:00
(0M)
04:04 0M
JIND JN
JIND
05:02
(0M)
05:04 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
07:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:38 AM