Running Status of train 12456 (BKN DEE SF EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PAKKI (PKK) Station. Arrival at 23:50 Departure at 23:50
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
16:55
(4M)
16:57 4M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
17:53
(4M)
17:55 4M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
19:30
(4M)
19:35 4M
JAITSAR
JES
20:01
(4M)
20:03 4M
RAI SINGH NAGAR
RSNR
20:29
(4M)
20:31 4M
GAJSINGHPUR
GJS
20:44
(4M)
20:46 4M
SHRI KARANPUR
SRW
21:05
(4M)
21:07 4M
KESRI SINGHPUR
KESR
21:27
(4M)
21:29 4M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
22:20
(4M)
22:40 4M
ABOHAR
ABS
23:22
(4M)
23:24 4M
MALOUT
MOT
23:57
( 0H 7M)
23:59 0H 7M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
00:14
(5M)
00:16 5M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
00:50
(4M)
01:00 4M
BARNALA
BNN
01:50
(4M)
01:52 4M
DHURI JN
DUI
02:26
(4M)
02:28 4M
SANGRUR
SAG
02:45
(4M)
02:47 4M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
04:00
(4M)
04:04 4M
JIND JN
JIND
05:02
(4M)
05:04 4M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
05:54
(4M)
05:56 4M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
07:20
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:24 PM