Running Status of train 12457 (DEE BKN S F EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
23:35 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
GURGAON
GGN
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
REWARI
RE
01:05
(0M)
01:08 0M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
LOHARU
LHU
02:30
(0M)
02:33 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
03:29
(0M)
03:32 0M
CHURU
CUR
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
05:05
(0M)
05:10 0M
RAJALDESAR
RJR
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
SRI DUNGARGARH
SDGH
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
SUDSAR
SDF
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
NAPASAR
NPS
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
07:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 04:08 PM