Running Status of train 12457 (DEE BKN S F EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
23:35 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
23:52
(0M)
23:54 0M
GURGAON
GGN
00:10
(0M)
00:12 0M
REWARI
RE
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
01:44
(0M)
01:46 0M
LOHARU
LHU
02:17
(0M)
02:20 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
03:05
(0M)
03:10 0M
CHURU
CUR
03:52
(0M)
04:02 0M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
04:35
(0M)
04:40 0M
RAJALDESAR
RJR
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
SRI DUNGARGARH
SDGH
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
SUDSAR
SDF
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
NAPASAR
NPS
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:45 AM