Running Status of train 12458 (BKN DEE S F EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BIKANER JN (BKN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
NAPASAR
NPS
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
SUDSAR
SDF
23:12
(0M)
23:13 0M
SRI DUNGARGARH
SDGH
23:31
(0M)
23:33 0M
RAJALDESAR
RJR
00:07
(0M)
00:09 0M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
00:30
(0M)
00:35 0M
CHURU
CUR
01:10
(0M)
01:20 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
02:05
(0M)
02:08 0M
LOHARU
LHU
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
03:27
(0M)
03:29 0M
REWARI
RE
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
GURGAON
GGN
05:15
(0M)
05:17 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
06:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:48 AM