Running Status of train 12459 (NDLSASR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
14:20
(0M)
14:22 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
15:15
(0M)
15:17 0M
KARNAL
KUN
15:55
(0M)
15:57 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
16:21
(0M)
16:23 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
17:15
(0M)
17:20 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
17:32
(0M)
17:34 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
17:49
(0M)
17:51 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
18:12
(0M)
18:14 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
19:15
(0M)
19:20 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
20:22
(0M)
20:25 0M
BEAS
BEAS
20:57
(0M)
20:59 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
21:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:56 AM