Running Status of train 12460 (ASR NDLS EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 14:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BEAS
BEAS
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
07:22
(0M)
07:27 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
08:10
(0M)
08:12 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
08:35
(0M)
08:40 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
09:57
(0M)
09:59 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
10:45
(0M)
10:55 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
11:34
(0M)
11:36 0M
KARNAL
KUN
11:58
(0M)
12:00 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
12:27
(0M)
12:29 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
12:59
(0M)
13:01 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
14:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:44 AM