Running Status of train 12461 (MANDOR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
PALAM
PM
21:56
(0M)
21:58 0M
BIJWASAN
BWSN
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M
GURGAON
GGN
22:14
(0M)
22:16 0M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
22:25
(0M)
22:27 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
22:42
(0M)
22:44 0M
REWARI
RE
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
00:14
(0M)
00:17 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
00:59
(0M)
01:01 0M
DAUSA
DO
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
JAIPUR
JP
02:35
(0M)
02:45 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
04:35
(0M)
04:38 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
05:07
(0M)
05:10 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
05:48
(0M)
05:53 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:27 PM