Running Status of train 12461 (MANDOR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BASSI (BAI) Station. Arrival at 02:05 Departure at 02:05
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
21:43
(10M)
21:45 10M
PALAM
PM
21:51
(10M)
21:53 10M
BIJWASAN
BWSN
22:00
(10M)
22:02 10M
GURGAON
GGN
22:11
(10M)
22:13 10M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
22:23
(10M)
22:25 10M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
22:40
(10M)
22:42 10M
REWARI
RE
23:20
(10M)
23:22 10M
ALWAR JN
AWR
00:14
(10M)
00:17 10M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
01:05
(10M)
01:07 10M
DAUSA
DO
01:25
(10M)
01:27 10M
JAIPUR
JP
02:35
(10M)
02:45 10M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
04:16
(10M)
04:18 10M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
04:30
(3M)
04:33 3M
DEGANA JN
DNA
05:08
(5M)
05:11 5M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
05:50
(4M)
05:55 4M
GOTAN
GOTN
06:10
( 0H 8M)
06:12 0H 8M
JODHPUR JN
JU
08:00
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:09 AM