Running Status of train 12462 (MANDOR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHWA (MWW) Station. Arrival at 03:25 Departure at 03:25
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
20:51
(25M)
20:53 25M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
21:13
(25M)
21:18 25M
DEGANA JN
DNA
21:51
(25M)
21:54 25M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
22:23
(25M)
22:26 25M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
22:40
(25M)
22:42 25M
JAIPUR
JP
00:50
(25M)
01:00 25M
DAUSA
DO
01:43
(25M)
01:45 25M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
02:20
(25M)
02:22 25M
ALWAR JN
AWR
03:07
(26M)
03:10 26M
REWARI
RE
04:53
(25M)
04:55 25M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
05:13
( 0H 6M)
05:15 0H 6M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
05:30
( 0H 7M)
05:32 0H 7M
GURGAON
GGN
05:42
( 0H 6M)
05:44 0H 6M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
06:00
( 0H 6M)
06:02 0H 6M
DELHI
DLI
06:40
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:42 AM