Running Status of train 12462 (MANDOR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
20:44
(0M)
20:46 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
21:45
(0M)
21:48 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
22:23
(0M)
22:26 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
22:39
(0M)
22:41 0M
JAIPUR
JP
00:50
(0M)
01:00 0M
DAUSA
DO
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
02:20
(0M)
02:22 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
03:10
(0M)
03:13 0M
REWARI
RE
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
GURGAON
GGN
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
06:01
(0M)
06:03 0M
DELHI
DLI
06:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:46 PM