Running Status of train 12465 (RANTHAMBORE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEVPURA (DPZ) Station. Arrival at 14:48 Departure at 14:48
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
DEWAS
DWX
06:39
( 0H 7M)
06:41 0H 7M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
07:35
( 0H 7M)
07:40 0H 7M
NAGDA JN
NAD
09:00
( 0H 7M)
09:25 0H 7M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
09:56
( 0H 7M)
09:57 0H 7M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
10:15
( 0H 7M)
10:16 0H 7M
SUWASRA
SVA
10:29
( 0H 7M)
10:30 0H 7M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
10:41
( 0H 7M)
10:43 0H 7M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
11:09
( 0H 7M)
11:11 0H 7M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
11:31
( 0H 7M)
11:33 0H 7M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
12:16
( 0H 7M)
12:18 0H 7M
KOTA JN
KOTA
12:30
( 0H 7M)
12:40 0H 7M
LAKHERI
LKE
13:24
( 0H 7M)
13:25 0H 7M
INDARGARH
IDG
13:36
( 0H 7M)
13:37 0H 7M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
14:25
( 0H 7M)
14:35 0H 7M
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
CKB
14:54
( 0H 8M)
14:55 0H 8M
ISARDA
ISA
15:10
( 0H 7M)
15:12 0H 7M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
15:33
( 0H 9M)
15:35 0H 9M
DURGAPURA
DPA
16:14
(3M)
16:16 3M
JAIPUR
JP
16:45
( 0H 7M)
17:00 0H 7M
PHULERA JN
FL
17:49
( 0H 7M)
17:51 0H 7M
NAWA CITY
NAC
18:24
( 0H 7M)
18:25 0H 7M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
18:39
( 0H 7M)
18:41 0H 7M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
18:54
( 0H 7M)
18:56 0H 7M
DEGANA JN
DNA
19:26
(20M)
19:28 20M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
20:14
(5M)
20:19 5M
GOTAN
GOTN
20:44
( 0H 7M)
20:46 0H 7M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
22:00
(10M)
22:02 10M
JODHPUR JN
JU
22:35
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:56 PM