Running Status of train 12465 (RANTHAMBORE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 22:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
DEWAS
DWX
06:39
(0M)
06:41 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
07:35
(0M)
07:40 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
09:00
(0M)
09:25 0M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
09:55
(0M)
09:57 0M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
10:14
(0M)
10:16 0M
SUWASRA
SVA
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
10:41
(0M)
10:43 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
11:27
(0M)
11:29 0M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
12:12
(0M)
12:14 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
12:25
(0M)
12:35 0M
LAKHERI
LKE
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
INDARGARH
IDG
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
CKB
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
ISARDA
ISA
15:10
(0M)
15:12 0M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
15:33
(0M)
15:35 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
16:14
(0M)
16:16 0M
JAIPUR
JP
16:45
(0M)
17:00 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
18:35
(0M)
18:37 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
18:51
(0M)
18:54 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
19:29
(0M)
19:31 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
20:13
(0M)
20:18 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:55 PM