Running Status of train 12466 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BORAWAR (BOW) Station. Arrival at 08:58 Departure at 08:58
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
06:02
(28M)
06:03 28M
GOTAN
GOTN
06:56
(28M)
06:58 28M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
07:19
(28M)
07:21 28M
DEGANA JN
DNA
07:54
(28M)
07:56 28M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
08:39
(30M)
08:41 30M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
08:54
(24M)
08:56 24M
NAWA CITY
NAC
09:11
(23M)
09:12 23M
PHULERA JN
FL
10:05
(2M)
10:06 2M
JAIPUR
JP
10:50
(4M)
11:05 4M
DURGAPURA
DPA
11:14
(12M)
11:15 12M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
11:54
(17M)
11:56 17M
ISARDA
ISA
12:16
(12M)
12:18 12M
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
CKB
12:38
( 0H 9M)
12:40 0H 9M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
13:15
(28M)
13:25 28M
INDARGARH
IDG
13:50
(20M)
13:52 20M
LAKHERI
LKE
14:01
(28M)
14:03 28M
KOTA JN
KOTA
14:55
(31M)
15:00 31M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
15:11
(34M)
15:13 34M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
15:58
(28M)
16:00 28M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
16:21
(25M)
16:23 25M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
16:48
(26M)
16:50 26M
SUWASRA
SVA
17:08
(22M)
17:10 22M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
17:30
(16M)
17:32 16M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
18:03
(4M)
18:05 4M
NAGDA JN
NAD
19:15
(28M)
19:40 28M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
20:35
(28M)
20:40 28M
DEWAS
DWX
21:41
(28M)
21:43 28M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
22:30
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:03 AM