Running Status of train 12467 (LEELAN EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at JAISALMER (JSM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAISALMER
JSM
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
00:45
(0M)
00:47 0M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
01:19
(0M)
01:21 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
02:45
(0M)
02:48 0M
KOLAYAT
KLYT
04:02
(0M)
04:04 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
05:20
(0M)
06:00 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
06:24
(0M)
06:26 0M
NOKHA
NOK
06:51
(0M)
06:53 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
07:33
(0M)
07:38 0M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
07:52
(0M)
07:54 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
08:35
(0M)
08:40 0M
REN
REN
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
09:25
(0M)
09:28 0M
GACHHIPURA
GCH
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
SAMBHAR LAKE
SBR
11:20
(0M)
11:22 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:21 PM