Running Status of train 12468 (LEELAN EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PHULERA JN (FL) Station. Arrival at 17:08 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PHULERA JN
FL
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
SAMBHAR LAKE
SBR
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
GACHHIPURA
GCH
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
REN
REN
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
20:25
(0M)
20:30 0M
NOKHA
NOK
21:07
(0M)
21:09 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
21:34
(0M)
21:36 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
22:55
(0M)
23:05 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
23:15
(0M)
23:17 0M
KOLAYAT
KLYT
23:51
(0M)
23:53 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
01:37
(0M)
01:40 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
02:15
(0M)
02:17 0M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
02:32
(0M)
02:34 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
03:24
(0M)
03:26 0M
JAISALMER
JSM
04:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:31 PM