Running Status of train 12470 (JAT CNB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
19:17
(0M)
19:20 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
20:57
(0M)
21:00 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
22:05
(0M)
22:15 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:05
(0M)
00:15 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
01:30
(0M)
01:40 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
MORADABAD
MB
04:35
(0M)
04:43 0M
BAREILLY
BE
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
HARDOI
HRI
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
08:20
(0M)
08:40 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:36 PM