Running Status of train 12471 (SWARAJ EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
07:55 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
08:25
(0M)
08:28 0M
VAPI
VAPI
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
SURAT
ST
11:42
(0M)
11:47 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
13:33
(0M)
13:43 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
DAHOD
DHD
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
16:23
(0M)
16:25 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
17:50
(0M)
18:00 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
18:55
(0M)
19:00 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
20:21
(0M)
20:23 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
21:35
(0M)
21:45 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:12
(0M)
04:14 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
04:35
(0M)
04:50 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
06:01
(0M)
06:03 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
07:55
(0M)
08:05 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
09:43
(0M)
09:53 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
10:45
(0M)
10:50 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
12:35
(0M)
12:40 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
14:40
(0M)
14:50 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
16:05
(0M)
16:10 0M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
17:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:33 AM