Running Status of train 12471 (SWARAJ EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AJHAI (AJH) Station. Arrival at 02:19 Departure at 02:19
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
07:55 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
08:25
(3M)
08:28 3M
VAPI
VAPI
10:18
(3M)
10:20 3M
SURAT
ST
11:42
(3M)
11:47 3M
BHARUCH JN
BH
12:32
(3M)
12:33 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
13:33
(3M)
13:43 3M
GODHRA JN
GDA
14:56
(3M)
14:58 3M
DAHOD
DHD
15:58
(3M)
16:00 3M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
16:23
(3M)
16:25 3M
RATLAM JN
RTM
17:50
(3M)
18:00 3M
NAGDA JN
NAD
18:55
(3M)
19:00 3M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
20:21
(3M)
20:23 3M
KOTA JN
KOTA
21:35
(3M)
21:45 3M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
22:58
(3M)
23:00 3M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
01:55
(3M)
02:00 3M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:12
(3M)
04:14 3M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
04:35
(3M)
04:50 3M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
06:01
(3M)
06:03 3M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
07:55
(3M)
08:05 3M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
09:43
(3M)
09:53 3M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
10:45
(3M)
10:50 3M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
12:35
(3M)
12:40 3M
KATHUA
KTHU
13:10
(3M)
13:12 3M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
14:35
(3M)
14:45 3M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
15:55
(3M)
16:00 3M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
17:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:28 AM