Running Status of train 12474 (SARVODAYA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) Station. Arrival at 20:29 Departure at 20:29
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
09:36
(3M)
09:38 3M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
10:50
(3M)
11:15 3M
KATHUA
KTHU
12:20
(3M)
12:22 3M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
13:00
(3M)
13:05 3M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
14:50
(3M)
14:55 3M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
15:50
(3M)
16:00 3M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
17:50
(3M)
18:00 3M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
19:22
(3M)
19:24 3M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
20:58
(3M)
21:00 3M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
21:30
(3M)
21:50 3M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
00:05
( 0H 9M)
00:10 0H 9M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
02:27
(3M)
02:29 3M
KOTA JN
KOTA
03:45
(3M)
03:55 3M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
04:50
(3M)
04:52 3M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
05:32
(3M)
05:34 3M
NAGDA JN
NAD
07:20
(3M)
07:22 3M
RATLAM JN
RTM
08:05
( 0H 9M)
08:15 0H 9M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
09:18
( 0H 7M)
09:20 0H 7M
DAHOD
DHD
09:48
( 0H 8M)
09:50 0H 8M
GODHRA JN
GDA
11:05
(3M)
11:07 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
12:10
(3M)
12:25 3M
ANAND JN
ANND
13:00
(3M)
13:02 3M
NADIAD JN
ND
13:17
(3M)
13:19 3M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
14:15
(3M)
14:35 3M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
15:42
(3M)
15:44 3M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
16:58
(3M)
17:00 3M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
18:50
(3M)
18:52 3M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
20:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:31 PM