Running Status of train 12479 (SURYA NAGRI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
18:47 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
19:09
(0M)
19:12 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
19:44
(0M)
19:49 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
RANI
RANI
21:10
(0M)
21:12 0M
FALNA
FA
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
21:54
(0M)
21:56 0M

PDWA
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
23:17
(0M)
23:27 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
00:56
(0M)
00:58 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
01:49
(0M)
01:51 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
03:30
(0M)
03:55 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
04:57
(0M)
04:59 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
SURAT
ST
07:38
(0M)
07:43 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
10:45
(0M)
10:49 0M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:51 PM