Running Status of train 12479 (SURYA NAGRI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
19:32
(0M)
19:35 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
20:05
(0M)
20:10 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
20:53
(0M)
20:58 0M
RANI
RANI
21:30
(0M)
21:32 0M
FALNA
FA
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M

PDWA
22:34
(0M)
22:36 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
23:30
(0M)
23:40 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
00:55
(0M)
00:57 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
01:47
(0M)
01:49 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
03:30
(0M)
03:55 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
04:57
(0M)
04:59 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
SURAT
ST
07:38
(0M)
07:43 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
10:45
(0M)
10:49 0M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:41 AM