Running Status of train 12480 (SURYANAGARI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BIROLIYA (BRLY) Station. Arrival at 03:11 Departure at 03:11
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:57
(26M)
14:00 26M
SURAT
ST
17:15
(26M)
17:20 26M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
17:54
(26M)
17:56 26M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:13
(26M)
19:18 26M
ANAND JN
ANND
19:49
(26M)
19:50 26M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
21:05
(26M)
21:25 26M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
22:28
(26M)
22:30 26M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
00:29
(26M)
00:31 26M
ABU ROAD
ABR
01:20
(26M)
01:30 26M

PDWA
02:07
(26M)
02:09 26M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
02:37
(26M)
02:39 26M
FALNA
FA
02:53
(25M)
02:55 25M
RANI
RANI
03:08
(24M)
03:10 24M
MARWAR JN
MJ
04:30
( 0H 9M)
04:35 0H 9M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
05:09
(26M)
05:14 26M
LUNI JN
LUNI
05:45
(26M)
05:48 26M
JODHPUR JN
JU
06:30
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:16 AM