Running Status of train 12480 (SURYANAGARI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MARWAR JN (MJ) Station. Arrival at 05:01 Departure at 05:03
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:57
(23M)
14:00 23M
SURAT
ST
17:15
(23M)
17:20 23M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
18:01
(23M)
18:03 23M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:13
(23M)
19:18 23M
ANAND JN
ANND
19:48
(23M)
19:50 23M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
21:05
(23M)
21:25 23M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
22:33
(23M)
22:35 23M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
00:30
(23M)
00:33 23M
ABU ROAD
ABR
01:20
(23M)
01:30 23M

PDWA
02:13
(23M)
02:14 23M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
02:38
(23M)
02:40 23M
FALNA
FA
02:54
(23M)
02:56 23M
RANI
RANI
03:10
(23M)
03:11 23M
MARWAR JN
MJ
04:38
(23M)
04:40 23M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
05:05
(23M)
05:10 23M
LUNI JN
LUNI
05:40
(5M)
05:43 5M
JODHPUR JN
JU
06:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:59 AM