Running Status of train 12481 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
13:34
(0M)
13:36 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
SAMPLA
SPZ
14:09
(0M)
14:11 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
14:40
(0M)
14:43 0M
JIND JN
JIND
15:38
(0M)
15:40 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
16:04
(0M)
16:06 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
MANSA
MSZ
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
MAUR
MAUR
17:34
(0M)
17:36 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
18:30
(0M)
18:35 0M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
MALOUT
MOT
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
20:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:44 PM