Running Status of train 12481 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAUR (MAUR) Station. Arrival at 17:20 Departure at 17:22
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
13:34
(4M)
13:36 4M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
13:53
(4M)
13:55 4M
SAMPLA
SPZ
14:09
(4M)
14:11 4M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
14:34
(4M)
14:36 4M
JIND JN
JIND
15:17
(4M)
15:19 4M
NARWANA JN
NRW
15:42
(4M)
15:44 4M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
16:20
(4M)
16:22 4M
MANSA
MSZ
16:59
(4M)
17:01 4M
MAUR
MAUR
17:16
(4M)
17:18 4M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
18:25
( 0H 6M)
18:30 0H 6M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
19:00
(4M)
19:02 4M
MALOUT
MOT
19:18
(4M)
19:20 4M
ABOHAR
ABS
19:43
(4M)
19:45 4M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
20:40
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:27 PM