Running Status of train 12482 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 13:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
MALOUT
MOT
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
MAUR
MAUR
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
MANSA
MSZ
08:51
(0M)
08:53 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
10:02
(0M)
10:04 0M
JIND JN
JIND
10:42
(0M)
10:44 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
SAMPLA
SPZ
12:05
(0M)
12:07 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
12:21
(0M)
12:23 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
12:56
(0M)
12:58 0M
DELHI
DLI
13:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:02 PM