Running Status of train 12482 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) Station. Arrival at 13:27 Departure at 13:27
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
06:36
( 0H 6M)
06:38 0H 6M
MALOUT
MOT
07:02
( 0H 6M)
07:04 0H 6M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
07:20
( 0H 6M)
07:22 0H 6M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
08:05
( 0H 6M)
08:10 0H 6M
MAUR
MAUR
08:35
( 0H 6M)
08:37 0H 6M
MANSA
MSZ
08:52
( 0H 6M)
08:54 0H 6M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
09:33
( 0H 6M)
09:35 0H 6M
NARWANA JN
NRW
10:06
( 0H 6M)
10:08 0H 6M
JIND JN
JIND
10:42
( 0H 6M)
10:44 0H 6M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
11:48
( 0H 6M)
11:50 0H 6M
SAMPLA
SPZ
12:10
( 0H 6M)
12:12 0H 6M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
12:26
( 0H 6M)
12:28 0H 6M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
12:58
( 0H 6M)
13:00 0H 6M
DELHI
DLI
13:35
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:04 PM