Running Status of train 12483 (AMRITSAR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOCHUVELI (KCVL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
10:05
(0M)
10:08 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
12:55
(0M)
13:00 0M
THRISUR
TCR
14:02
(0M)
14:05 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
15:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
16:22
(0M)
16:25 0M
KANNUR
CAN
17:52
(0M)
17:55 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
20:05
(0M)
20:15 0M
UDUPI
UD
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
MADGAON
MAO
02:10
(0M)
02:20 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
07:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
SURAT
ST
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
05:56
(0M)
06:10 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
12:36
(0M)
12:38 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:55
(0M)
13:10 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
16:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:05
(0M)
18:15 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
BEAS
BEAS
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
22:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:18 AM