Running Status of train 12487 (SEEMANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at (RJJN) Station. Arrival at 03:21 Departure at 03:21
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JOGBANI
JBN
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
FORBESGANJ
FBG
20:13
(11M)
20:18 11M
ARARIYA COURT
ARQ
20:40
(11M)
20:42 11M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
21:15
(11M)
21:20 11M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
22:20
(11M)
23:15 11M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
00:01
(11M)
00:03 11M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
00:54
(11M)
00:56 11M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
01:22
(11M)
01:24 11M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
05:15
(11M)
05:25 11M
DANAPUR
DNR
05:44
( 0H 6M)
05:46 0H 6M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
07:42
(10M)
07:44 10M

DDU
09:14
(11M)
09:29 11M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
10:32
(11M)
10:34 11M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
11:50
(47M)
11:55 47M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:15
( 1H 31M)
14:25 1H 31M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:07
(169M)
17:09 169M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
18:03
(181M)
18:05 181M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:20
(145M)
20:22 145M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
21:00
(129M)
00:00 129M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:22 AM