Running Status of train 12487 (SEEMANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JOGBANI (JBN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JOGBANI
JBN
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
FORBESGANJ
FBG
20:13
(0M)
20:18 0M
ARARIYA COURT
ARQ
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
PURNEA JN
PRNA
21:18
(0M)
21:23 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
22:20
(0M)
23:15 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
00:02
(0M)
00:04 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
00:56
(0M)
00:58 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
05:15
(0M)
05:25 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M

DDU
09:14
(0M)
09:29 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
10:32
(0M)
10:34 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
11:50
(0M)
11:55 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:15
(0M)
14:25 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:07
(0M)
17:09 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:20
(0M)
20:22 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:27 PM